Facebook

Top 20 Shareholders

ShareholderShares HeldPercentage of Issued CapitalRank
CALIDA HOLDING PTY LTD774,364,97614.96%1
SHANSHAN FOREVER INTERNATIONAL CO LIMITED451,361,2498.72% 2
MR MAXWELL TERRY SMITH313,239,925 6.05% 3
CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 211,555,3814.09%4
BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD202,897,2603.92% 5
TERRY JOY PTY LTD130,000,0002.51% 6
BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD90,574,9661.75% 7
FARJOY PTY LTD79,207,149 1.53%8
NASDAQ SECURITIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD 74,000,0001.43%9
BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM 69,175,7941.34%10
MR JAMES STUART BROWN & MRS MICHELE LILLIAN BROWN 55,064,4041.06%11
SEOK YIN CHUA44,589,3090.86% 12
HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED40,524,3610.78% 13
J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED36,954,2370.71% 14
CVI CVF III LUX FINANCE SARL 33,250,8340.64%15
MR ALLAN CHARLES BUCKLER 33,168,5360.64%16
80 MILDRED REALTY LLC 30,000,0000.58%17
LITHIUM CORPORATION28,176,9510.54%18
E M ENTERPRISES (QLD) PTY LTD 27,876,8630.54%19
FERNDOWN HOLDINGS PTY LTD25,452,8580.49%20

Updated on 14/04/2022